Kakkonen Group A
ผลการแข่งขัน
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A | |||
04/05 - 21:00 | Futura | 0 : 1 | GrIFK |
04/05 - 21:00 | NJS | 3 : 1 | MyPa |
03/05 - 23:00 | PPJ | 0 : 0 | Atlantis 2 |
27/04 - 21:00 | PEPO | 2 : 0 | NJS |
26/04 - 23:00 | Atlantis 2 | 0 : 2 | Futura |
26/04 - 23:00 | PPJ | 2 : 3 | GrIFK |
26/04 - 22:30 | MyPa | 3 : 1 | Lahden Reipas |
25/04 - 22:30 | JaPS 2 | 0 : 1 | Kiffen |
21/04 - 22:30 | GrIFK | 2 : 1 | JaPS 2 |
20/04 - 21:30 | Kiffen | 2 : 4 | Atlantis 2 |
20/04 - 20:00 | Futura | 3 : 7 | PEPO |
20/04 - 20:00 | NJS | 0 : 2 | Lahden Reipas |
13/04 - 22:00 | Lahden Reipas | 1 : 3 | Kiffen |
13/04 - 20:00 | Futura | 1 : 1 | MyPa |
13/04 - 20:00 | GrIFK | 2 : 1 | PEPO |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A | |||
12/05 - 20:00 | Kiffen | VS | Futura |
12/05 - 22:30 | GrIFK | VS | NJS |
12/05 - 22:30 | PEPO | VS | Lahden Reipas |
13/05 - 23:00 | Atlantis 2 | VS | MyPa |
13/05 - 23:00 | JaPS 2 | VS | PPJ |
17/05 - 23:00 | NJS | VS | JaPS 2 |
17/05 - 23:00 | PPJ | VS | Futura |
18/05 - 19:00 | MyPa | VS | Kiffen |
18/05 - 21:00 | Atlantis 2 | VS | PEPO |
18/05 - 22:30 | Lahden Reipas | VS | GrIFK |
23/05 - 22:30 | JaPS 2 | VS | MyPa |
24/05 - 23:00 | Kiffen | VS | NJS |
25/05 - 20:00 | Futura | VS | Lahden Reipas |
25/05 - 21:00 | PEPO | VS | PPJ |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) | GrIFK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) | Atlantis 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
3. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) | PEPO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
4. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) | Kiffen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
5. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) | MyPa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
6. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Winners stage: ) | NJS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
7. Kakkonen Group A (Losers stage: ) | Futura | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 | |
8. Kakkonen Group A (Losers stage: ) | Lahden Reipas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
9. Kakkonen Group A (Losers stage: ) | PPJ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bekhedda M. | Atlantis 2 | 3 | 0 |
1. | Heiska S. | Kiffen | 3 | 0 |
3. | Gronthal T. | NJS | 2 | 0 |
3. | Hakola J. | GrIFK | 2 | 0 |
3. | Kose B. | Lahden Reipas | 2 | 0 |
3. | Pesonen P. | PEPO | 2 | 0 |
3. | Pohjantahti A. | JaPS 2 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Rama J. | MyPa | 2 | 0 |
3. | Reponen J. | PEPO | 2 | 0 |
3. | Reponen K. | PEPO | 2 | 0 |
3. | Toure C. | GrIFK | 2 | 0 |
3. | Viitanen M. | Futura | 2 | 0 |
13. | Ala-Kauhaluoma L. | Lahden Reipas | 1 | 0 |