Regionalliga West
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Regionalliga West | |||
Round 30 | |||
08/05 - 00:00 | Wuppertal | 1 : 0 | Dusseldorf II |
Round 32 | |||
04/05 - 19:00 | B. Monchengladbach II | 2 : 1 | Fortuna Koln |
04/05 - 19:00 | Duren | 1 : 1 | Bocholt |
04/05 - 19:00 | Koln II | 1 : 2 | Oberhausen |
04/05 - 19:00 | Schalke II | 2 : 2 | Dusseldorf II |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | 0 : 0 | Lippstadt |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wiedenbruck | 0 : 4 | Alemannia Aachen |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wuppertal | 2 : 1 | Ahlen |
04/05 - 00:30 | Rodinghausen | 2 : 0 | FC Gutersloh |
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 19:00 | Dusseldorf II | 0 : 3 | B. Monchengladbach II |
27/04 - 19:00 | Ahlen | 2 : 2 | Duren |
27/04 - 19:00 | Alemannia Aachen | 1 : 2 | Bocholt |
27/04 - 19:00 | Oberhausen | 1 : 1 | Rodinghausen |
27/04 - 19:00 | Wiedenbruck | 1 : 1 | Paderborn II |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Regionalliga West | |||
Round 33 | |||
11/05 - 00:00 | Lippstadt | VS | Paderborn II |
11/05 - 00:30 | Oberhausen | VS | Wegberg-Beeck |
11/05 - 00:30 | SSVg Velbert | VS | Wiedenbruck |
11/05 - 19:00 | Ahlen | VS | B. Monchengladbach II |
11/05 - 19:00 | Bocholt | VS | Wuppertal |
11/05 - 19:00 | Duren | VS | Alemannia Aachen |
11/05 - 19:00 | Dusseldorf II | VS | Rodinghausen |
11/05 - 19:00 | FC Gutersloh | VS | Koln II |
11/05 - 19:00 | Fortuna Koln | VS | Schalke II |
Round 34 | |||
18/05 - 19:00 | Alemannia Aachen | VS | SSVg Velbert |
18/05 - 19:00 | B. Monchengladbach II | VS | Bocholt |
18/05 - 19:00 | Koln II | VS | Dusseldorf II |
18/05 - 19:00 | Paderborn II | VS | Oberhausen |
18/05 - 19:00 | Rodinghausen | VS | Fortuna Koln |
18/05 - 19:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | VS | FC Gutersloh |
18/05 - 19:00 | Wiedenbruck | VS | Lippstadt |
18/05 - 19:00 | Wuppertal | VS | Duren |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 3. Liga | Alemannia Aachen | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 62 | 30 | 32 | 72 | |
2. | Wuppertal | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 67 | 42 | 25 | 61 | |
3. | Bocholt | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 28 | 17 | 59 | |
4. | Fortuna Koln | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 58 | 36 | 22 | 55 | |
5. | Schalke II | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 62 | 46 | 16 | 50 | |
6. | Rodinghausen | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 48 | |
7. | Oberhausen | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 47 | |
8. | Wiedenbruck | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 47 | |
9. | Duren | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 55 | 45 | 10 | 46 | |
10. | Koln II | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 46 | |
11. | Dusseldorf II | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 42 | |
12. | B. Monchengladbach II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 56 | -5 | 38 | |
13. | FC Gutersloh | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 38 | 57 | -19 | 38 | |
14. | Paderborn II | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 37 | |
15. Relegation | Lippstadt | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 31 | |
16. Relegation | SSVg Velbert | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 68 | -33 | 29 | |
17. Relegation | Wegberg-Beeck | 32 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 40 | 70 | -30 | 26 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinz A. | Alemannia Aachen | 19 | 0 |
2. | Fakhro M. | Bocholt | 15 | 0 |
3. | Stoppelkamp M. | Oberhausen | 14 | 0 |
4. | Benschop C. | Wuppertal | 13 | 0 |
4. | Hasani S. | Wegberg-Beeck | 13 | 0 |
6. | Amadin N. | Schalke II | 12 | 0 |
6. | Diehl J. | Koln II | 12 | 0 |
6. | Goden K. | Duren | 12 | 0 |
6. | Maier V. | Lippstadt | 12 | 0 |
10. | Marceta D. | Wuppertal | 11 | 0 |
10. | Uzun O. | Ahlen | 11 | 0 |
12. | Ezekwem C. | Oberhausen | 10 | 0 |